Image
Basic Information
Name:
MacDaddy
Email:
macdaddy@portalofdreams.com
Discord:
Skype:
Online Information
Aliases:
T.a.B.,King of The Bastards
Years/Months chatting:
Since 92
Years/Months role-playing:
Since 92 hee hee snuck in at age 12
Favorite person online:
Me, Torrid
Favorite room:
Long Beach: Smoke n Sin
On A Personal Note
Real Name:
Michael
Age:
42
Birthday:
Dec 16th 1979
Location/Country:
Canada
Hobbies:
Smokin
Favorite Music:
All
Favorite Movie:
John Q
Favorite Writer:
Alex Irvine
Favorite Book:
Supernatural: John Winchesters Journal / Book of Monsters, Spirits, Demons & Ghouls
Favorite Singer:
Eminem, NF
Favorite Actor/Actress:
Denzel Washington, Jensen Ackles
Favorite Past Time:
Chilling
Summary
is currently a little less professional, a little more upfront and confrontational